HomeSmart PV & Associates
  • Home
  • Search
  • Buy
    1. Office Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
  • Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 93727
Map
2,210 Sold Properties

2,210 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
CA >93727 >
Market Insights
5912 E Hamilton AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/65

$630,000

$629,500

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,252 SqFt

5912 E Hamilton AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Brian A Domingos Jr of Premier Plus Real Estate Company

Fresno MLS
6568 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/35

$370,300

$370,300

3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

6568 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Ryan Pottorff of Wilson Homes, Inc.

Fresno MLS
1062 S De Sante AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

$442,000

$429,900

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,580 SqFt

1062 S De Sante AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Stephanie M Kelly of London Properties, Ltd.

Fresno MLS
6576 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/36

$394,820

$394,820

3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

6576 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Ryan Pottorff of Wilson Homes, Inc.

Fresno MLS
5132 E Washington AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/32

$385,000

$379,500

1.4%
4 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

5132 E Washington AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Alex Salazar of RE/MAX Gold

Fresno MLS
5903 E Butler AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/76

$780,000

$869,000

10.2%
2 Beds3 Baths3,095 SqFt

5903 E Butler AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Mike W Dennen of Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

Fresno MLS
945 S Clovis AVE #V, Fresno, CA 93727
1/30

$249,950

$239,950

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

945 S Clovis AVE #V, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Hal Harris of Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

Fresno MLS
1221 N Peach AVE #101, Fresno, CA 93727
1/20

$130,000

$135,000

3.7%
2 Beds1 Bath835 SqFt

1221 N Peach AVE #101, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Anna J Miller of Western Pioneer Properties

Fresno MLS
6610 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/35

$393,300

$393,300

3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

6610 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Ryan Pottorff of Wilson Homes, Inc.

Fresno MLS
5582 E Swift AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/36

$440,000

$405,000

8.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,293 SqFt

5582 E Swift AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Russ C Matsumoto of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Fresno MLS
6592 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/35

$385,300

$385,300

3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

6592 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Ryan Pottorff of Wilson Homes, Inc.

Fresno MLS
6598 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/33

$412,820

$412,820

3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

6598 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Ryan Pottorff of Wilson Homes, Inc.

Fresno MLS
2004 S Renn AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/34

$627,500

$625,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,583 SqFt

2004 S Renn AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Don Scordino of Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

Fresno MLS
6239 E Fedora AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/33

$424,000

$424,900

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,450 SqFt

6239 E Fedora AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Stanley F Phillips of London Properties, Ltd.

Fresno MLS
6560 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/33

$412,820

$412,820

3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

6560 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Ryan Pottorff of Wilson Homes, Inc.

Fresno MLS
6035 E Lyell AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/25

$495,000

$510,000

2.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,615 SqFt

6035 E Lyell AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Joseph A Velasquez of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
6589 E Clingstone DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/40

$429,820

$429,820

3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

6589 E Clingstone DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Ryan Pottorff of Wilson Homes, Inc.

Fresno MLS
4877 E Illinois AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/40

$418,500

$409,999

2.1%
5 Beds2 Baths1,858 SqFt

4877 E Illinois AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Paul C Tatarian of The Apex Broker, Inc

Fresno MLS
6978 E Fedora AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/44

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

6978 E Fedora AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Sarah J Gillespie of Executive Realty Associates

Fresno MLS
3550 N Duke #5, Fresno, CA 93727
1/26

$128,000

$124,500

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

3550 N Duke #5, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Manuel Chavez Jr of M. C. Real Estate Corp

Fresno MLS
6552 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727
1/36

$394,820

$394,820

3 Beds2 Baths1,402 SqFt

6552 E Blushing DR, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Ryan Pottorff of Wilson Homes, Inc.

Fresno MLS
2228 S Rachel AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/37

$430,000

$424,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,522 SqFt

2228 S Rachel AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Kesha L Wafer of Park Place Real Estate

Fresno MLS
6591 E Liberty AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/52

$435,000

$450,000

3.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,635 SqFt

6591 E Liberty AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Carole McMills of Real Broker

Fresno MLS
2231 N Bliss AVE, Fresno, CA 93727
1/9

$440,000

$439,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

2231 N Bliss AVE, Fresno, CA 93727

Listed by Fernando Martinez of Xander Mortgage & Real Estate, Inc.

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 93

explore listings in 93727

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
HomeSmart PV & Associates
James Hoang
+1(559) 960-6459
james@homenami.com
802 W Pinedale Ave #101 Fresno, California 93711

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
HomeSmart PV & Associates